| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 381/94

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 336/100

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse U1H1

1 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 324/92

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse U2H1

1 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 353/88

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 377/97
2 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 369/97

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 355/87
2 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 347/81
3 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 337/89
4 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 327/89

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 355/90
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 334/88
3 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 321/87
4 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 318/91
5 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 316/60

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 372/94
2 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 370/97
3 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 368/92
4 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 358/91
5 111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 354/90
6 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 332/81
7 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 325/57

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 383/97
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 377/96
3 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 376/97
4 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 372/94
5 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 370/97
6 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 370/93
7 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 368/97
8 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 363/91
9 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 359/92
10 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 358/97
11 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 355/93
12 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 355/92
13 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 354/89
14 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 348/92
15 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 347/86
16 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 346/95
17 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 345/94
18 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 344/89
19 130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 343/89
20 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 342/96
21 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 341/84
22 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 324/79
23 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 320/85
24 134573 Mai Jansen Svinninge Skytteforening 305/81
25 122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening 303/86

Til toppen