DGI Midt- & Vest Sjællands LDM (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
SE2 103.000 103.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VÅ1 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen