DGI Midt- & Vest Sjællands LDM (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 507.000 507.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V2H1 461.000 461.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 479.000 479.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H1 477.000 477.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 559.000 559.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 515.000 515.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 462.000 462.000 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H3 479.000 479.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 503.000 503.000 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 422.000 422.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H1 514.000 514.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 450.000 450.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 489.000 489.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H1 493.000 493.000 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 424.000 424.000 Hovedskydning
133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 470.000 470.000 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 466.000 466.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 480.000 480.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 489.000 489.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 540.000 540.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
134573 Mai Jansen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 401.000 401.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen