DGI Midt- & Vest Sjællands LDM (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H1 342.000 342.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 377.000 377.000 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 337.000 337.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 377.000 377.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 327.000 327.000 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 376.000 376.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 344.000 344.000 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 343.000 343.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 316.000 316.000 Hovedskydning
133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 348.000 348.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 368.000 368.000 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 325.000 325.000 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 354.000 354.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 332.000 332.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 345.000 345.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H1 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 381.000 381.000 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening V2H1 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V2H1 303.000 303.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2H1 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 358.000 358.000 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H3 321.000 321.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 320.000 320.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 346.000 346.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 354.000 354.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 383.000 383.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 341.000 341.000 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 368.000 368.000 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V1H3 318.000 318.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V2H1 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 336.000 336.000 Hovedskydning
134573 Mai Jansen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 305.000 305.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen