DM 50-200-300m Voksen (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Horne Skytteforening US 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VS1 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds US 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
126527 Björn Erik Friman Ballerup Skytteforening 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Østmøn Sg&i VS2 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening SE 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen