| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 137/02 142/02 279/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 141/02 140/04 281/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab UÅ

1 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/07 149/06 297/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 120/01 129/01 249/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i 146/05 149/05 295/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i 147/05 148/05 295/10
2 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 142/05 141/03 283/08
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 135/00 131/01 266/00

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/07 150/08 300/15

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 144/00 139/01 283/00
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 139/00 139/00 278/00
3 134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 136/02 140/01 276/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 137/02
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 132/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 141/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 150/08
2 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/07
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 148/04
4 99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 147/02
5 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 142/04
6 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 118/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 120/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Østmøn Sg&i 148/09
2 53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i 146/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i 147/05
2 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 142/05
3 53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 135/02
4 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 135/00
5 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 126/02
6 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 112/01
7 78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening 112/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 147/05
2 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 144/00
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Tingsted Skytteforening 143/01
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 139/00
5 134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 136/02
6 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 118/01
7 53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 111/00
8 56775 Johnnie M Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening 98/00

Til toppen