Rangliste Stævne 200 og 300m nr.3 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
56775 Johnnie M Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 98.0 98.0 Hovedskydning
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen