1. runde 50M turnering DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Senior

1 Samsø Skytteforening
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 200/13
25369 Bjarne Andersen SE1 199/09
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/08
20954 Per Christiansen SE1 199/13
Total 798/43
2 Randers Skyttekreds
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE1 194/05
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 200/06
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 199/06
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 197/08
Total 790/25
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 198/11
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 193/06
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen SE1 196/07
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 200/12
Total 787/36
4 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 199/10
134496 Arne Preus SE1 198/07
26268 Jens Eriksen SE2 195/08
81514 Flemming Jensen SE1 193/05
Total 785/30
5 Randers Skyttekreds 2
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen SE2 193/04
17344 Maja Hansen SE1 188/04
18226 Jens Peter Jensen SE1 200/08
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid SE1 192/07
Total 773/23
6 Samsø Skytteforening 2
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 197/13
116951 Preben Andersen SE2 194/04
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen SE1 192/06
25240 Ole Truelsen SE2 189/03
Total 772/26
7 Randers Skyttekreds 3
18053 Leif Jensen SE1 191/05
18164 Jørgen Overgaard SE1 186/04
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen SE2 188/03
Bjarne Thorborg Rasmussen SE2 185/01
Total 750/13
8 Odder Skytteforening
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen SE2 180/01
25495 Lynge Jensen SE2 189/04
25436 Per Hansen SE2 176/01
25390 Willy Hermansen SE1 198/07
Total 743/13
9 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23018 Inge Petersen SE1 186/05
23019 Henning Andersen SE2 189/03
81504 Claus Kristensen SE2 172/02
23007 John Petersen SE2 185/02
Total 732/12

BK

1 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth BK2 199/10
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK1 200/13
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/13
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK2 197/10
Total 796/46
2 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126983 Claes Braad Helweg BK1 197/08
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 198/09
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 200/11
132694 Mille Silkjær BK3 194/08
Total 789/36
3 Samsø Skytteforening
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK3 197/08
109462 Jakob Øster BK2 200/15
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK3 192/05
115852 Lukas Jensen BK2 192/04
Total 781/32
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
131323 Alfred Bale Dutschhe BK3 197/10
131338 Kresten S V Skaarup BK3 188/03
126785 Mads Fravsbøl BK1 194/07
126249 Max B F Kristiansen BK1 195/03
Total 774/23
5 Samsø Skytteforening 2
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK3 164/00
134627 Marcus Knudsen BK3 181/01
131054 Tristan Jessen BK3 182/03
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen BK3 179/04
Total 706/00

JUN

1 Randers Skyttekreds
110272 Anders Herman Laursen J1 198/13
128686 Frederik Nørgaard J2 197/02
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson J2 197/08
Total 592/23

UNG/VOKSEN ÅBEN

1 Randers Skyttekreds
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ1 199/10
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen VÅ1 198/11
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 200/14
67824 Therese Gregersen VÅ1 200/09
Total 797/44
2 Samsø Skytteforening
91099 Ellen Holm VÅ1 199/09
116952 Jette Hougaard VÅ1 198/07
91753 Peter Christiansen UÅ1 200/14
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 199/12
Total 796/42
3 Midtdjurs skytteforening
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen VÅ1 198/11
78249 Michael Brasch VÅ1 198/13
23088 Mogens Pedersen VÅ2 198/10
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 199/10
Total 793/44
4 Randers Skyttekreds 2
18504 Anny Toft VÅ1 194/04
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ1 193/03
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ2 200/13
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen VÅ1 199/09
Total 786/29
5 Samsø Skytteforening 2
91098 Peder Nedergaard VÅ2 197/10
133356 Nikolaj Mortensen VÅ2 196/06
25234 Pia Kleis VÅ1 197/08
25334 Henrik Berthelsen VÅ1 194/09
Total 784/33
6 Lyngby Skyttekreds
24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen VÅ2 187/07
115017 René Olsen VÅ2 190/02
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner VÅ2 188/05
22902 Tina Krarup VÅ2 190/04
Total 755/18
7 Samsø Skytteforening 3
25362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ2 193/08
120059 Karsten Christiansen VÅ2 180/01
134608 Louise Christiansen UÅ2 181/03
131055 Michael Lorenzen VÅ2 183/02
Total 737/14

UNG/VOKSEN STILLING

1 Samsø Skytteforening
25354 Claus P V Jensen VS2 194/06
25211 Svend Bissø VS1 195/07
99690 Lasse T Andersen VS2 192/09
25639 Carsten Hauge VS1 196/03
Total 777/25
2 Århus Riffelskytte klub
33713 Alex Møberg VS1 193/10
24945 Kim Larsen VS1 191/06
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv US2 194/07
17480 Thomas Danielsen VS1 198/12
Total 776/35
3 Randers Skyttekreds
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen US1 198/10
17356 Gitte Hansen VS2 193/03
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen US2 188/04
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen VS2 192/10
Total 771/27

MIX HOLD

1 Lyngby Skyttekreds
113292 Maja K Christensen J2 192/07
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing BK2 192/03
127474 Torkild Kaysen VÅ2 188/05
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen VÅ2 193/05
Total 765/20
2 Lyngby Skyttekreds 2
126906 Anton Sejersen BK2 193/08
116842 Josefine Bachmann J2 190/03
102108 Julie Olsen J2 195/09
129845 Tommy Jensen FRI 185/04
Total 763/24

FRI

1 Randers Skyttekreds
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen FRI 193/05
18341 Flemming Lauritsen FRI 199/10
133555 Ole Stævring FRI 185/01
112640 Magnus Degenkolv FRI 199/14
Total 776/30
2 Randers Skyttekreds 4
134668 Stine Hvid FRI 192/07
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen FRI 179/01
18195 John Nicholaisen FRI 198/09
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen FRI 189/05
Total 758/22
3 Randers Skyttekreds 3
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen FRI 198/11
24149 Johnny Jensen FRI 187/02
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen FRI 191/02
130268 Yvonne De Carvalho FRI 168/00
Total 744/15
4 Randers Skyttekreds 2
110301 Helle Hansen FRI 166/00
17986 Marie Nørgaard FRI 184/04
134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen FRI 191/02
134199 Mikkel Svendsen FRI 178/03
Total 719/09

Til toppen