| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
1 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
3 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11
4 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09
5 126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08
6 126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/05
7 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/03
8 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/15
2 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
3 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 197/10
4 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/09
5 125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/09
6 126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/08
7 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/04
8 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131323 Alfred Bale Dutschhe Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/10
2 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
3 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/08
4 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/05
5 131338 Kresten S V Skaarup Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/03
5 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 188/03
7 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03
8 134627 Marcus Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 181/01
9 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 179/04
10 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 164/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 198/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
2 128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds 197/02
3 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/09
4 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/07
5 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/07
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/07
3 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds 188/04
4 97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 200/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 134608 Louise Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/12
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 196/03
3 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 195/07
4 33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/10
5 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/06
2 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 193/03
3 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/10
4 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 192/09
5 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 188/03
6 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 186/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 188/05
2 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/01
3 25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 158/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 200/13
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/12
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/08
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
3 18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 200/08
6 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 200/06
7 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/13
8 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/10
9 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
10 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
11 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/11
12 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 198/09
13 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 198/07
13 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/07
15 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/13
16 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
17 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07
18 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/02
19 23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/05
19 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 194/05
21 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/06
22 81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/05
23 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 192/07
24 25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening 192/06
25 18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 191/05
26 17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 188/04
27 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/05
28 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 186/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/08
2 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
3 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 193/04
4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/04
5 89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 190/00
6 25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening 189/04
7 25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03
7 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/03
9 18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds 188/03
10 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02
11 25894 Jørgen Byskov Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/04
12 133368 Hardy Hansen Samsø Skytteforening 185/02
12 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/02
14 Bjarne Thorborg Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 185/01
15 103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening 180/01
16 25076 Finn Gammelby Meiborg Odder Skytteforening 179/00
17 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 176/01
18 81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 172/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/14
2 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
3 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/12
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/10
6 18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
6 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
8 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/13
9 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/11
9 18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/11
11 125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/08
12 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
13 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
14 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/09
15 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 194/04
16 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
2 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/10
3 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/10
4 133356 Nikolaj Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
5 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 193/08
6 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05
7 22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04
8 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/02
8 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 190/02
10 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/05
10 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/05
12 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/07
13 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 183/02
14 120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/14
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
3 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/11
4 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
5 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 193/05
6 134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds 192/07
7 134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02
7 115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02
9 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 189/05
10 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 187/02
11 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/04
12 133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds 185/01
13 17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds 184/04
14 130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 179/01
15 134199 Mikkel Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds 178/03
16 130268 Yvonne De Carvalho Randers Skyttekreds 168/00
17 110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 166/00

Til toppen