Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
1. runde 50M turnering DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129848
Mikkel Thoudal Døssing
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127474
Torkild Kaysen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129847
Tom Thoudal Larsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126906
Anton Sejersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129845
Tommy Jensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
VS3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25076
Finn Gammelby Meiborg
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25495
Lynge Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103588
Mikael Baden Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125861
Martin Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125867
Mathias Møller Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23502
Mogens Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81514
Flemming Jensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23299
Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25894
Jørgen Byskov
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120342
Pelle Bøgh Andersson
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128686
Frederik Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131323
Alfred Bale Dutschhe
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131338
Kresten S. V. Skaarup
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18178
Jonas Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126770
Dennis Christiansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
US1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
US2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33713
Alex Møberg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
24945
Kim Larsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18053
Leif Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
18164
Jørgen Overgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
18473
Bjarne Dam Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
133034
Bjarne Thorborg Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133555
Ole Støvring
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130238
Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134199
Mikkel Svendsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110301
Helle Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
134669
Mia Katrine Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130268
Yvonne de Carvalho
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
134668
Stine Hvid
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130405
Jonas Østerløv Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
18195
John Nikolaisen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126983
Claes Braad Helweg
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
132694
Mille Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126982
Lasse Braad Helweg
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128109
Daniel Kronborg Andersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
132697
Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129343
Anton Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
131054
Tristan Jessen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134627
Marcus Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
134278
Valdemar Stensig Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133356
Nikolaj Mortensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25362
Casper Buschbeck
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120059
Karsten Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
134608
Louise Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
UÅ2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
131055
Michael Lorenzen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
133368
Hardy Hansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
121173
Jeppe Ejby
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109462
Jakob Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
133365
Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen