1. runde 50M turnering DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25894 Jørgen Byskov Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131323 Alfred Bale Dutschhe Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131338 Kresten S V Skaarup Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25076 Finn Gammelby Meiborg Odder Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18471 Bjarne Thorborg Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134199 Mikkel Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130268 Yvonne De Carvalho Randers Skyttekreds FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134627 Marcus Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133356 Nikolaj Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134608 Louise Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133368 Hardy Hansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen