| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 148/06
2 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 148/04
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 148/04
4 118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 146/05
5 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 141/05
6 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 140/04
7 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 135/03
8 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 120/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/07
1 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/07
3 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 148/08
4 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/04
5 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 122/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 150/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 142/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 145/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 138/02
2 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 136/02
3 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 135/03
4 13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 130/02
5 13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 130/01
6 106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 127/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 150/05
2 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 148/08
3 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 148/05
4 87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening 147/06
5 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 146/05
6 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 146/03
7 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 145/02
8 14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 143/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 146/02
2 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 144/03
3 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 141/03
4 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 136/03
5 10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 131/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 149/10
2 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 148/08
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/04
4 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 144/03
5 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 141/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 147/06
2 130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 147/04
3 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/07
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/05
5 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 143/04
6 15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 140/03

Til toppen