| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/14 199/14 398/28
2 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 198/11 199/09 397/20
3 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08 197/09 393/17
4 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/11 194/05 393/16
5 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 194/08 196/09 390/17
6 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/11 192/05 388/16
7 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/10 191/07 385/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10
2 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03 193/03 382/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 182/02 189/04 371/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
2 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12 199/10 398/22
3 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/13 198/10 396/23
4 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09 195/05 393/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/12 197/11 395/23
2 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09 194/05 392/14
3 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 191/07 389/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/08 196/06 392/14
2 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/09 196/07 391/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/05 190/06 383/11
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/02 183/03 372/05
3 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 181/04 189/06 370/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/06 194/06 392/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/09 194/10 393/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/07 193/06 382/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 187/06 187/06 374/12
2 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 180/03 182/03 362/06
3 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 181/03 179/02 360/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 199/11 397/21
2 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/12 196/06 392/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
2 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/10 196/07 395/17
3 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/06 193/09 390/15
4 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 187/04 181/01 368/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 200/10 400/18
2 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/11 199/09 396/20
3 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/07 199/10 391/17
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/04 197/05 391/09
5 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/09 196/08 389/17
6 115942 Jens bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 194/08 194/03 388/11
7 145734 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 195/06 192/06 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 192/03 197/06 389/09
2 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 190/03 198/05 388/08
3 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/05 190/05 383/10
4 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 195/05 181/01 376/06
5 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/03 190/01 375/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133834 Carsten Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 192/07 192/08 384/15

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/14
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/11
3 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 198/11
4 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/11
5 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08
6 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/10
7 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/04
2 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
2 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12
3 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/13
4 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/12
2 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09
3 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/08
2 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/05
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/02
3 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 181/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/09
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 186/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 187/06
2 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 181/03
3 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 180/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
2 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/10
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08
3 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/06
4 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
2 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/11
3 145734 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 195/06
4 115942 Jens bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 194/08
5 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/04
6 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/09
7 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 195/05
2 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/05
3 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 192/03
4 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 190/03
5 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/03
6 116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 170/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 133834 Carsten Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 192/07
2 124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03

Til toppen