| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/Junior

1 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1089
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1214
3 93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1223
4 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 1333
5 105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening 1424
6 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 1439
7 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1939
8 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 2023
9 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2137

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Ung stilling/åben

1 81858 Magnus Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 868
2 75892 Kristian Thomsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1008
3 64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1059
4 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1158
5 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 1194
6 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 1217
7 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1289
8 86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1303
9 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 1421
10 115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening 1627

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Voksen stilling/åben

1 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 873
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 897
3 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 964
4 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. 978
4 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 978
6 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 981
7 34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 985
8 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1003
9 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1023
10 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1032
11 65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1051
12 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1096
13 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1119
14 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1125
15 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 1135
15 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1135
17 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1167
18 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1173
19 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1206
20 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1222
21 28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1236
22 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1244
23 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 1253
24 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1254
25 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1314
26 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 1324
27 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 1423
28 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 1441
29 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 1458
30 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 1482
31 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 1483
32 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1539
33 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 1546
34 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1556
35 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 1573
36 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1604
37 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Herfølge Skytteforening 1620
38 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1660
39 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1671
40 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1675
41 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 1709
42 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1754
43 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1869
44 57413 Morten Larsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1890
45 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2118
46 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2368
47 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2371

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Senior

1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 1003
2 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. 1121
3 64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. 1175
4 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 1249
5 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 1324
6 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 1336
7 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 1432
8 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 1769
9 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 1906
10 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2068
11 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2142
12 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 2328
13 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2433
14 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 3581

Til toppen