Landsdelsstævne 7/Holdturnering 5. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Gruppe A: BK1-BK4

1 Trehøje Skytteforening 1
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 200/12
119521 Sofie Nielsen BK2 199/12
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK2 200/09
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen BK2 199/12
Total 798/45
2 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen BK2 198/07
131408 Lasse Kærgaard BK3 195/06
121638 Elias Bloch BK2 194/06
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal BK3 190/03
Total 777/22
3 Skjern Skytteforening 1
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK3 185/02
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen BK2 188/03
125055 Magda Joensen BK2 195/07
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK3 192/04
Total 760/16
4 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss BK3 189/02
133863 Kasper Stenskjær BK3 186/02
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK3 184/05
125039 Willads Brandt BK3 183/02
Total 742/11
5 Skjern Skytteforening 2
131256 Alexander Hall BK3 187/03
128494 Daniel Jaedeke BK3 177/02
132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke BK3 187/04
128492 Pauline W. Lomborg BK3 182/03
Total 733/12
6 Struer Skyttekreds
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen BK2 188/05
121912 Helene Lauridsen BK1 193/02
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard BK3 184/03
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard BK3 165/01
Total 730/11
7 Skjern Skytteforening 3
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK3 181/03
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen BK3 181/02
131255 Noah Jensen BK3 178/02
132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen BK3 180/02
Total 720/09
8 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen BK3 178/01
134825 Mikkel Christiansen BK3 176/00
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK3 179/02
127237 Sarah Sørensen BK3 174/02
Total 707/05
9 Skjern Skytteforening 4
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 173/01
131253 Freja Knudsen BK3 153/00
129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal BK3 183/04
132159 Sebastian Sandfeld BK3 166/01
Total 675/06
10 Trehøje Skytteforening 5
132752 Kira Nielsen BK3 173/01
121786 Noah Holse BK3 167/01
134329 Valentin Klaustrup BK3 167/01
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen BK3 163/02
Total 670/05
11 Højmark Skytteforening
131917 Gustav Bukholt BK3 180/02
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen BK3 174/02
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg BK3 194/05
Total 548/09

Gruppe B: Junior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
98934 Cecilie Madsen J2 199/15
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 199/04
118945 Cathrine Sørensen J2 196/08
118153 Liva Nielsen J2 194/09
Total 788/36
2 Struer Skyttekreds
123271 Minik Villadsen J2 191/03
122118 Morten Nielsen J2 187/01
106798 Morten Rørstrøm J2 191/03
112087 Tobias Thiel J2 170/01
Total 739/08

Gruppe B: Mix hold

1 Lemvig Skytteforening
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE2 198/07
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist BK2 190/04
116855 Thor van den Berge J2 195/06
128122 Thor Guldhammer J2 195/06
Total 778/23

Gruppe B: Senior (Veteran)

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 199/05
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 196/09
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 195/09
30767 Olav Jensen SE1 189/04
Total 779/27
2 Lemvig Skytteforening
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg SE1 197/05
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen SE1 196/08
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen SE2 192/06
29323 Kurt Kristensen SE2 187/03
Total 772/22

Gruppe B: Åben Klasse

1 Struer Skyttekreds 1
110532 Dorthe Gregersen VÅ2 197/06
131657 Karsten Nielsen VÅ2 193/03
134571 Kim Kristensen UÅ2 196/08
121910 Thomas Jensen VÅ2 194/06
Total 780/23
2 Struer Skyttekreds 2
115256 Jens Kristensen VÅ2 194/07
123506 Leif Nielsen VÅ2 195/07
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen VÅ2 184/03
29478 Poul Erik Hansen VÅ2 192/09
Total 765/26

Til toppen