| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 200/12 198/10 398/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 197/08 397/17
2 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12 196/07 395/19
3 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12 192/07 391/19
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07 186/01 384/08
5 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/07 190/06 381/13
6 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/05 192/04 380/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 191/02 386/08
2 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03 189/05 379/08
3 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02 187/04 376/06
4 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02 187/02 373/04
5 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 183/02 183/02 366/04
6 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 184/05 181/02 365/07
7 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 178/01 183/01 361/02
8 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/02 175/03 354/05
9 134825 Mikkel Christiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00 167/00 343/00
10 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/02 156/01 330/03
11 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 165/01 162/00 327/01
12 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 161/01 153/00 314/01
13 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 142/00 154/00 296/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04 196/10 395/14
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/15 193/07 392/22
3 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08 192/04 388/12
4 106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/03 192/08 383/11
5 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 190/05 190/06 380/11
6 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/01 191/05 378/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 196/08 193/03 389/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 189/04 186/04 375/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05 196/07 395/12
2 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09 196/07 392/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134826 Charles Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 169/02 166/04 335/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09 199/12 397/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 197/06 195/05 392/11
2 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/07 196/08 391/15
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/03 196/04 390/07
4 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/09 196/08 388/17
5 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06 194/05 388/11
6 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/07 191/03 385/10
7 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/03 188/03 372/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/00 127/00 291/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
2 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12
2 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
5 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/07
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/07
7 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 190/04
8 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/05
9 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
2 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 194/05
3 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/04
4 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
5 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02
6 132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 187/04
7 131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening 187/03
8 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02
9 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 185/03
10 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 185/02
11 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 184/05
12 129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening 183/04
13 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 183/02
14 128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening 182/03
15 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 181/03
16 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 181/02
17 132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening 180/02
17 131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 180/02
19 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/02
20 131255 Noah Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 178/02
21 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 178/01
22 128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 177/02
23 134825 Mikkel Christiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00
24 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 174/02
24 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/02
26 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 173/01
26 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 173/01
28 132159 Sebastian Sandfeld Skjern Skytteforening 166/01
29 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 165/01
30 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 163/02
31 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 161/01
32 131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening 153/00
33 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 142/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/15
2 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04
3 113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 197/08
4 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
5 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 195/06
5 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 195/06
7 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/09
8 106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/03
9 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 190/05
10 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 196/08
2 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 155/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 189/04
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 179/03
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05
2 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05
3 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09
4 29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08
5 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 195/09
6 30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/07
2 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 195/05
3 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/06
4 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/03
5 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 186/01
6 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 185/06
7 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 181/02
8 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 179/01
9 134826 Charles Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 169/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 197/06
2 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/07
3 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/07
4 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/03
6 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/09
7 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/03
8 134131 Morten Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 167/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/00

Til toppen