| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 513/87

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 370/47

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse U1H1

1 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 516/79
2 95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 498/75

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 33998 Allan Gejl Grindsted Pistolklub 560/91
2 134775 Mikael Nielsson Vejle Skytteforening 548/91
3 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 548/90
4 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 497/76

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 535/92
2 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 531/87

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 478/74
2 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 448/61

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 537/89
2 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 534/87
3 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 533/85
4 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 524/83
5 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 517/85
6 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 499/87
7 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 482/77
8 25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 482/74
9 35140 Peder Moss Pistol Club Vejle 465/77
10 26608 Hugo Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 349/51

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 554/88
2 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 548/86
3 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 546/96
4 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 543/90
5 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 540/81
6 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 525/85
7 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 522/87
8 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 498/78
9 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 483/74
10 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 479/76
11 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 468/62
12 126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening 461/88
13 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 425/75

Til toppen