| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/15
2 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/13
2 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/13
4 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 200/10
5 112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/10
6 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 196/08
7 127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening 197/06
2 133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening 196/10
2 129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening 196/10
4 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 195/07
5 128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening 185/03
2 127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening 184/03
3 133244 Tobias Vorret Nyborg Skytteforening 182/02
4 127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening 178/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/17
2 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 198/11
3 86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening 197/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 197/08
2 115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening 197/07
3 90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 194/05
4 46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 193/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/16
2 52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 199/12
3 47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 199/11
3 105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 199/11
5 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 199/05
6 46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 198/13
7 48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 198/09
8 52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/09
9 52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening 195/11
10 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 195/09
11 47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 192/08
12 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 196/06
2 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 192/06
3 47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 192/05
4 46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 191/08
5 51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening 187/04

Til toppen