DGI Fyn holdfinaler sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133244 Tobias Vorret Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen