| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 200/11 399/23
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/14 399/27
3 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 198/14 397/25
4 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/11 198/10 396/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07 199/09 394/16
2 130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening 186/03 195/10 381/13
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 192/08 379/10
4 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/05 190/06 378/11
5 113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening 184/02 191/05 375/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 195/04 192/10 387/14
2 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 192/05 192/04 384/09
3 130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening 189/06 190/04 379/10
4 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/05 191/06 378/11
5 113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening 189/04 186/02 375/06
6 130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 187/02 187/05 374/07
7 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 186/03 184/02 370/05
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 183/08 186/03 369/11
9 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 169/00 181/02 350/00
10 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 158/00 160/01 318/00
11 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 163/01 151/01 314/02
12 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 161/01 136/00 297/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 198/12 398/26
2 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 197/10 198/11 395/21
3 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 198/08 394/16
4 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 194/07 390/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/11 197/09 394/20
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/08 193/07 387/15
3 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 191/05 189/03 380/08
4 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening 184/02 189/02 373/04
5 107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening 185/02 180/02 365/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 189/05 187/02 376/07
2 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 178/04 182/06 360/10
3 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 167/00 170/03 337/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/07 189/04 381/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 189/04 191/07 380/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 191/06 188/04 379/10
2 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 178/05 172/02 350/07
3 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 173/02 171/00 344/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 198/07 391/14
3 27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening 192/04 195/08 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 190/05 180/03 370/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/09 198/08 397/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 198/09 391/15
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02 186/01 373/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/04 195/07 386/11
2 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 193/04 193/06 386/10
3 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 171/01 192/04 363/05
4 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 177/07 173/01 350/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
3 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
4 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/05
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 187/02
4 130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening 186/03
5 113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 195/04
2 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 192/05
3 130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening 189/06
4 113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening 189/04
5 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/05
6 130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 187/02
7 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 186/03
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 183/08
9 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 169/00
10 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 163/01
11 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 161/01
12 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 158/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 197/10
3 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
4 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/11
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/08
3 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 191/05
4 107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening 185/02
5 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 189/05
2 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 178/04
3 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 191/06
2 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 178/05
3 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 173/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07
3 27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 193/06
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 193/04
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/04
3 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 177/07
4 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 171/01

Til toppen