50m turnering omgang 3 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
133417 Dennis Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127022 Alexander Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127023 William Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening US2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134529 Sebastian Lassen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134592 Casper Østergaard Mikkelsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134554 Niels Kristian Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126884 Carsten Munkholm Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133141 Peter Kjeld Sindal Skyttekreds VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
10751 Henning Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
10685 Per Martin Olesen Sindal Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128565 Caroline Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117993 Valdemar Frøslev Bay Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128566 Mathias H. Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
133600 Lara Grønbech Dagdanasar Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
128828 Mathias Gade Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134696 Louis Testholm Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
126591 Lasse Guldhammer Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
134336 Noah Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen