| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 199/10 394/15
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/12 196/09 394/21
4 128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 193/08 199/14 392/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/04 194/04 392/08
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/06 195/03 389/09
3 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/02 185/02 369/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 194/07 195/04 389/11
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 191/04 195/09 386/13
3 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 136/00 123/01 259/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/08 200/16 400/24
2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 200/14 399/27
3 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 196/06 189/05 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/12 197/07 396/19
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 196/09 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 185/05 183/03 368/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/11 196/09 394/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 192/06 196/09 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 190/04 383/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 191/08 190/06 381/14
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/07 190/06 378/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 190/07 187/05 377/12
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 177/03 169/02 346/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 196/11 392/18
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/03 193/07 388/10
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 190/06 197/06 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04 195/04 385/08
2 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 191/04 192/05 383/09
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 189/02 190/02 379/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 197/05 396/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05 192/06 384/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/08 190/06 385/14
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/03 185/02 373/05
3 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 189/04 180/02 369/06
4 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 162/01 178/04 340/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/12
2 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07
3 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
4 128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
2 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/06
3 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 194/07
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 191/04
3 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 136/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/08
2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/13
3 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/12
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 185/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 191/08
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 190/07
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 177/03
3 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/03
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 190/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 191/04
2 18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 189/02
4 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 185/02
5 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 177/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/08
2 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 189/04
3 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/03
4 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 162/01

Til toppen