| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 199/11 200/12 399/23
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04 196/06 394/10
3 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08 193/07 392/15
4 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 196/08 390/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 195/05 395/14
2 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/06 196/06 390/12
3 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05 197/08 389/13
4 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 192/04 387/10
5 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 191/01 194/04 385/05
6 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07 192/03 384/10
7 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/10 191/07 384/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08 196/05 390/13
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08 195/05 390/13
3 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/07 193/04 389/11
4 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04 189/07 385/11
5 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02 193/05 384/07
6 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 191/07 189/02 380/09
7 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03 189/03 375/06
8 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/03 184/05 371/08
9 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 186/05 170/00 356/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09 197/12 395/21
2 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/06 192/04 384/10
3 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 191/08 191/05 382/13
4 99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/02 192/03 375/05
5 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/02 183/02 367/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06 193/07 389/13
2 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07 194/06 386/13
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 183/03 181/03 364/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/06 194/05 380/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/11 191/10 384/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 186/07 184/03 370/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07 197/08 391/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 191/07 188/03 379/10
2 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 173/02 185/04 358/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09 198/06 398/15
2 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05 193/05 386/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 190/07 194/05 384/12
2 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/06 188/07 380/13
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 187/05 379/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 167/00 116/01 283/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 199/11
2 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08
3 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04
4 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
2 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
3 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/06
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/10
5 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07
6 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05
7 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/07
2 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08
4 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08
5 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 191/07
5 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 191/07
7 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02
8 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/03
9 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 186/05
10 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09
2 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/06
3 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 191/08
4 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/02
5 99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
2 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 186/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 191/07
2 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 173/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09
2 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/06
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
3 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 190/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 167/00

Til toppen