Landsdelmesterskaber ( LDM ) (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
130128 Esther Meldgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130128 Esther Meldgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen