Landsdelmesterskaber ( LDM ) (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ2 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen