Fynsstævne Sommer 2018 Finaler (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen