| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/17 200/15 400/32
2 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/11 200/10 400/21
3 108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 200/08 198/08 398/16
4 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06 199/13 396/19
5 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/10 197/10 396/20
6 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/03 198/05 394/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/03 196/10 389/13
2 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/02 195/10 389/12
3 131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 194/04 194/03 388/07
4 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 193/04 193/04 386/08
5 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 188/01 181/01 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 200/10 193/03 393/13
2 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/04 196/06 387/10
3 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 178/00 178/01 356/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/08 197/07 392/15
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/04 196/05 391/09
3 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 191/06 190/03 381/09
4 136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds 187/02 189/03 376/05
5 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 190/04 186/04 376/08
6 136341 Gustav Toft Vandet Thisted Skyttekreds 183/02 190/03 373/05
7 136260 Emma Vingegaard Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening 184/04 185/03 369/07
8 135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening 186/03 182/01 368/04
9 136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening 181/01 186/02 367/03
10 134979 Magnus Ostenfeld Christiansen Thisted Skyttekreds 173/01 177/01 350/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09 200/07 399/16
3 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06 196/07 394/13
4 112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds 196/07 196/05 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening 199/05 199/14 398/19
2 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 199/08 198/06 397/14
3 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/04 197/08 391/12
4 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/09 194/04 391/13
5 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 194/07 196/06 390/13
6 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/03 197/09 389/12
7 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 197/05 190/05 387/10
8 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 192/01 192/07 384/08
9 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 190/05 191/03 381/08
10 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 190/02 189/02 379/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 187/06 189/03 376/09
2 134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U 187/03 185/03 372/06
3 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 189/01 183/02 372/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/04 190/06 380/10
2 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 176/00 173/00 349/00
3 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 168/00 169/00 337/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 199/07 200/12 399/19
2 88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 195/07 197/04 392/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05 197/05 395/10
2 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06 194/08 391/14
3 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/03 193/06 388/09
4 29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/03 192/02 387/05
5 129503 Anders Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/05 191/06 382/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 198/06 198/09 396/15
2 136351 Lisbeth Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening 179/00 187/01 366/01
3 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 179/00 184/00 363/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05 199/14 398/19
2 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/07 200/11 397/18
3 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/10 197/06 393/16
4 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08 195/05 392/13
5 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 197/05 193/05 390/10
6 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/07 190/06 387/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/17
2 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/11
3 108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 200/08
4 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/10
5 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06
6 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 194/04
2 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/02
3 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 193/04
4 126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/03
5 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 200/10
2 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/04
3 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/08
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/04
3 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 191/06
4 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 190/04
5 136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds 187/02
6 135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening 186/03
7 136260 Emma Vingegaard Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening 184/04
8 136341 Gustav Toft Vandet Thisted Skyttekreds 183/02
9 136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening 181/01
10 134979 Magnus Ostenfeld Christiansen Thisted Skyttekreds 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/15
2 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09
3 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
4 112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 199/08
2 124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening 199/05
3 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/09
4 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 197/05
5 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 194/07
6 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/04
7 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/03
8 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 192/01
9 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 190/05
10 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 189/01
2 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 187/06
3 134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/04
2 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 176/00
3 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 199/07
2 88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05
2 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06
3 29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/03
3 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/03
5 129503 Anders Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 198/06
2 136351 Lisbeth Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening 179/00
2 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05
2 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08
3 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/07
3 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/07
5 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 197/05
6 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/10

Til toppen