| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05 197/05 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 194/03 191/00 385/03
2 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 186/01 191/02 377/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/06 199/04 399/10
2 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/02 194/02 390/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/11 197/04 397/15
2 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04 199/02 396/06
3 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06 195/01 392/07
4 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 193/03 188/02 381/05
5 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/05 186/01 381/06
6 122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 150/00 175/00 325/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/01 197/03 393/04
2 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 184/03 187/03 371/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/03 178/01 358/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 167/02 185/00 352/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/08 199/09 399/17
2 29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06 197/03 395/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04 200/06 400/10
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/03 200/06 397/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 194/03
2 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/06
2 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/11
2 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/06
3 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04
4 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/05
5 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 193/03
6 122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 150/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/01
2 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 167/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/08
2 29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/03

Til toppen