Præmieskydning Thisted Skyttekreds (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136260 Emma Vingegaard Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136260 Emma Vingegaard Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136351 Lisbeth Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136351 Lisbeth Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136341 Gustav Toft Vandet Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136341 Gustav Toft Vandet Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129503 Anders Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129503 Anders Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134979 Magnus Ostenfeld Christiansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134979 Magnus Ostenfeld Christiansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen