| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 101368 Søren Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted 335/35

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse U2H1

1 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 350/50
2 120914 Krestian Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 325/25

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 390/90
2 14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 387/87
3 28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 381/81
4 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 377/77
4 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 377/77
6 10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 375/75
7 126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 351/51

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 379/79
2 16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 373/73
3 15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening 355/55
4 27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 312/12

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 134758 Svajunas Lekstutis Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 378/78
2 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 369/69
3 68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 342/42
4 97206 Peter Gade Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 325/25

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 367/67
2 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 364/64
3 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 360/60
4 96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening 358/58
5 28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 356/56
6 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 355/55
7 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 349/49
8 129459 Jørgen Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 340/40
9 10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 332/32
10 10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 314/14
11 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 307/07
12 115641 Poul Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 285/00
13 16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/00
14 10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 259/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening 377/77
2 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 373/73
3 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 372/72
4 27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 369/69
5 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 362/62
6 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 360/60
7 26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 359/59
7 92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 359/59
9 28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted 353/53
10 132579 Morten Aagaard Sjørring Skytteforening 347/47
11 28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 340/40
12 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 336/36
13 16099 Fin Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 319/19
14 132823 Niels Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening 317/17
15 129457 Kim Milling Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 312/12

Til toppen