| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 192/07 196/07 388/14
2 122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening 184/02 195/07 379/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 196/06 200/08 396/14
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/11 196/04 393/15
3 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 196/10 194/04 390/14
4 134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening 187/01 184/02 371/03
5 105347 Tobias Aagaard Christensen Skive skytteforening 178/03 184/03 362/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 195/08 199/09 394/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 193/05 196/07 389/12
2 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 191/08 196/07 387/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 198/11 199/13 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 197/12 198/11 395/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 186/05 189/09 375/14
2 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 186/02 182/06 368/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 189/06 188/02 377/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03 198/05 392/08
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 195/08 391/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/03 193/06 385/09
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/02 189/00 377/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 193/09 187/05 380/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 197/11 198/10 395/21
2 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 194/03 188/02 382/05
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05 189/04 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/06 186/01 371/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 192/07
2 122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/11
2 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 196/10
3 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 196/06
4 134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening 187/01
5 105347 Tobias Aagaard Christensen Skive skytteforening 178/03
6 130201 Andreas Hesselbjerg Sørensen Skive skytteforening 159/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 193/05
2 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 197/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 186/05
2 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 189/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/03
2 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 191/05
3 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 191/02
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/02
5 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 193/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 197/11
2 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 194/03
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05
3 134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/06

Til toppen