| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 197/08 396/16
2 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/12 196/05 393/17
3 126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05 195/12 390/17
4 126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/08 194/07 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
2 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 197/09 194/06 391/15
3 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/02 190/04 377/06
4 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/10 180/07 375/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/07 195/07 390/14
2 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05 195/07 390/12
3 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/04 197/10 389/14
4 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/06 193/05 387/11
5 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 193/05 189/05 382/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/10 196/09 392/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 200/13 196/11 396/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/07 192/10 385/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 200/10 200/12 400/22
2 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/16 200/12 399/28

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 197/07 200/11 397/18
2 107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 189/02 190/07 379/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 192/06 194/06 386/12
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 189/01 190/04 379/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 187/04 190/08 377/12
2 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/00 191/07 376/00
3 96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 183/04 188/03 371/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/07 190/08 379/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/13 199/10 398/23
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/10 199/09 396/19
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/14 198/10 396/24
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/09 198/10 396/19
5 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 198/05 393/09
6 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 197/12 392/17
7 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/08 197/07 391/15
8 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 195/06 193/08 388/14
9 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 187/02 196/05 383/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 189/03 187/03 376/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/13 198/07 397/20
2 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 197/09 198/10 395/19
3 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08 195/07 392/15
4 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08 194/02 392/10
5 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/10 195/05 391/15
6 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 196/08 195/05 391/13
7 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/03 191/07 383/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/08 194/07 388/15
2 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 188/02 384/08
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/04 191/02 382/06
4 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/06 188/00 381/06
5 131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds 185/04 189/04 374/08
6 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/02 186/03 372/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/14 199/11 398/25
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/11 193/07 390/18
3 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 177/03 183/00 360/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08
2 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/12
3 126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05
4 126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/09
2 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
3 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/10
4 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/07
2 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05
3 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/06
4 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 193/05
5 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 200/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 200/10
2 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/16

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 197/07
2 107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 192/06
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 187/04
2 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/00
3 96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 183/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/13
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/14
3 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/09
4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/10
5 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 195/06
6 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
7 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 195/04
8 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/08
9 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/13
2 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08
3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
4 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08
5 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/10
6 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 196/08
7 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
2 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/08
3 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/06
4 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/04
5 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/02
6 131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/14
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/11
3 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 177/03

Til toppen