Geværterrænskydning i Karup (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 37.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE 28.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i SE 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 33.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening JUN 25.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 24.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 27.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 36.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 28.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 40.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 35.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 38.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 26.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds VS1 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 39.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Ørre Skytteforening, US 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, US 14.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, US 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening JUN 9.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE 24.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening US 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 13.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen