| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131754 Alma Møller Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/06 183/01 374/07
2 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/02 178/01 362/03
3 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 168/01 151/01 319/02
4 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 163/03 151/01 314/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 178/03 179/03 357/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/11 198/12 398/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/06 194/02 388/08
2 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/05 191/03 382/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/09 194/07 388/16
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 184/06 182/03 366/09
3 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub 186/02 180/03 366/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 191/04 185/03 376/07
2 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 188/04 187/03 375/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/05 189/05 382/10
2 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 190/05 188/07 378/12
3 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg Idrætsklub 189/04 185/04 374/08
4 70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen 176/01 167/01 343/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/11 199/11 398/22
3 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/12 199/09 398/21
4 125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg Idrætsklub 199/10 198/11 397/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/06 198/09 397/15
2 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/03 192/07 387/10
3 134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/04 189/04 380/08
4 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/08 180/03 371/11
5 111937 Christina Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/03 185/00 370/03
6 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 185/03 180/01 365/04
7 100867 Finni Thostrup BWI Skytteafd. 174/03 170/02 344/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 197/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/06
2 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/07
3 131754 Alma Møller Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/06
4 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 186/02
5 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/02
6 132626 Christian Mørch Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 173/02
7 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 168/01
8 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 163/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/05
2 127076 Malte Westlund Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/06
3 117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 186/06
4 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 153/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 178/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/05
2 134543 Olivia Heinrich Wildt Hellerup Skyde Selskab 168/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/06
2 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/05
3 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/09
2 130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab 186/03
3 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub 186/02
4 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 184/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 191/04
2 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/05
2 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 190/05
3 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg Idrætsklub 189/04
4 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 186/03
5 104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/03
6 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 179/02
7 70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen 176/01
8 120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 172/02
9 120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 170/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/14
2 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/12
3 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/11
4 125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg Idrætsklub 199/10
5 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134120 Marie Villadsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 200/13
2 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/09
3 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/06
4 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/03
5 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/03
6 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/07
7 106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/06
8 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/08
9 134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/04
10 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 185/03
10 111937 Christina Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/03
12 100867 Finni Thostrup BWI Skytteafd. 174/03
13 132998 Helle Thyren Hvidovre Skyttekreds 165/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/06
2 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/07
3 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/02
4 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/08
5 126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/02
6 133978 Finn Leif Christensen KIFs Skyttelaug 183/01
7 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 179/04
8 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/00
9 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 171/03
10 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 171/00
11 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 148/00

Til toppen