| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/07
2 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 145/08
3 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 143/03
4 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 142/04
5 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 141/00
6 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 138/03
7 118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 138/01
8 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 137/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 148/06
2 102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/07
3 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/06
4 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/05
5 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse US

1 15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 134/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 141/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 144/01
2 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 142/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 136/05
2 13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 136/01
3 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 132/01
4 13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 128/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 149/07
2 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 149/03
3 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 149/02
4 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 148/08
5 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 144/04
6 87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02
6 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 144/02
8 14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 140/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 143/03
2 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 141/04
3 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 139/02
4 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 138/01
5 10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 119/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/03
2 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 146/06
3 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 146/05
4 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 146/04
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 147/05
1 130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 147/05
3 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/05
4 10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 145/03
5 130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/01
6 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 143/02
7 15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 140/02

Til toppen