LDT 200m 3 Runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen