Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Landsdelsfinale 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123929
Matilde Skinderholm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123929
Matilde Skinderholm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131492
Karoline Skade
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131492
Karoline Skade
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
121968
Kristoffer Boye Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121968
Kristoffer Boye Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126353
Jeppe Knudsen Nissen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126353
Jeppe Knudsen Nissen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122366
Simon Frisk Lund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122366
Simon Frisk Lund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
116852
Jacob Jessen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
116852
Jacob Jessen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
133527
Mads Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
133527
Mads Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
104164
Peter Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104164
Peter Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
122364
Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122364
Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127997
Nicolai Polaszk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127997
Nicolai Polaszk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129313
Stephan Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
129313
Stephan Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
128739
Sara Steenholdt
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128739
Sara Steenholdt
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128216
Vita Bâr
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128216
Vita Bâr
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
129973
Jimmy Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129973
Jimmy Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
127629
René Lundorf
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127629
René Lundorf
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
42734
Asger J. Halkjær
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42734
Asger J. Halkjær
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
20012
Frederik Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
20012
Frederik Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
134848
Søren Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
134848
Søren Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen