| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05 200/08 400/13
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/05 200/05 399/10
3 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/08 200/05 398/13
4 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 199/14 199/09 398/23
5 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/05 199/01 398/06
6 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14
7 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/05 197/04 397/09
8 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 198/05 396/12
9 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/09 197/04 395/13
10 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06 196/05 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
2 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/02 196/04 393/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 197/06 198/04 395/10
2 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/03 198/04 392/07
3 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 194/03 196/03 390/06
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/01 191/02 387/03
5 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03 190/00 381/03
6 136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening 187/00 183/01 370/01
7 136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening 183/01 183/01 366/02
8 129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening 182/03 178/01 360/04
9 136481 Jakob Hovmand Næstved Skytteforening 172/02 177/01 349/03
10 136263 Elias Vigen Andersen Næstved Skytteforening 171/01 177/00 348/01
11 136262 Mads Emil Andersen Næstved Skytteforening 168/02 168/01 336/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/06 198/04 398/10
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/03 199/06 397/09
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/05 397/14
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/04 200/05 396/09
5 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/04 192/02 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08 200/07 398/15
2 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/02 397/08
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/03 198/05 395/08
4 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/04 197/03 395/07
5 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 197/04 393/12
6 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05 194/05 391/10
7 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 192/01 198/04 390/05
8 130127 Sophia M.H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 193/04 386/10
9 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/05 193/02 386/07
10 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 188/03 193/02 381/05
11 136468 Malthe Mackeprang Næstved Skytteforening 192/06 189/04 381/10
12 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/01 188/02 378/03
13 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 181/03 185/02 366/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/02 194/02 381/04
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/04 184/01 370/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04 185/01 376/05
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/01 183/03 371/04
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/03 188/01 365/04
4 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 180/01 183/00 363/01
5 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 178/02 183/00 361/02
6 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/01 170/00 354/01
7 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 176/01 176/01 352/02
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 181/01 171/01 352/02
9 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 174/05 176/01 350/06
10 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/00 160/00 299/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08 200/06 399/14
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06 199/08 399/14
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10 200/08 398/18
4 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
5 93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening 200/06 198/11 398/17
6 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/06 198/04 398/10
7 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05 199/07 397/12
8 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05 198/06 397/11
9 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 199/06 395/14
10 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07 197/07 394/14
11 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 195/08 198/08 393/16
12 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04 196/03 393/07
13 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 195/03 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/04 198/04 397/08
2 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05 199/07 396/12
3 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening 200/07 196/04 396/11
4 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04 197/04 392/08
6 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/02 197/04 392/06
7 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/05 196/04 392/09
8 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 193/02 197/06 390/08
9 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 195/03 387/08
10 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02 195/04 384/06
11 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/01 191/03 384/04
12 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/01 194/02 383/03
13 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 187/05 191/02 378/07
14 132454 Stine Plum Linddevall Næstved Skytteforening 186/00 182/00 368/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/05 199/08 398/13
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 197/02 200/03 397/05
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/09 198/10 395/19
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 198/03 395/09
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/01 196/04 395/05
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/03 195/01 392/04
7 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03 195/03 391/06
8 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 191/04 197/05 388/09
9 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03 194/02 387/05
10 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 192/02 194/02 386/04
11 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 193/03 384/05
12 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02 193/01 382/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/02 196/04 391/06
2 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/03 194/04 387/07
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/03 192/04 387/07
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 191/03 386/07
5 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/02 191/01 383/03
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/02 192/05 382/07
7 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/03 191/03 381/06
8 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 184/01 192/01 376/02
9 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 187/00 187/00 374/00
10 55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 181/00 175/00 356/00
11 56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 179/00 173/00 352/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening 193/193 187/02 380/193

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05
2 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/05
3 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 199/14
4 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06
5 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/05
6 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/05
7 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/09
8 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/08
9 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
10 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/05
2 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 197/06
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/01
3 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/03
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 194/03
5 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03
6 136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening 187/00
7 136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening 183/01
8 129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening 182/03
9 136481 Jakob Hovmand Næstved Skytteforening 172/02
10 136263 Elias Vigen Andersen Næstved Skytteforening 171/01
11 136262 Mads Emil Andersen Næstved Skytteforening 168/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/06
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/03
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/04
5 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08
3 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/04
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05
5 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/03
6 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
7 130127 Sophia M.H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
8 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/05
9 136468 Malthe Mackeprang Næstved Skytteforening 192/06
10 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 192/01
11 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/01
12 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 188/03
13 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 181/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/02
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/01
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/01
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 181/01
5 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 180/01
6 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 178/02
7 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/03
8 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 176/01
9 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 174/05
10 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 154/00
11 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/06
3 93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening 200/06
4 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
5 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08
6 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05
7 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10
8 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
9 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05
10 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07
11 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04
12 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08
13 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 195/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening 200/07
2 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/04
3 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05
4 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05
5 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/05
6 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04
7 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/02
8 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 193/02
9 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/01
10 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05
11 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02
12 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/01
13 136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 187/05
14 132454 Stine Plum Linddevall Næstved Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/05
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/01
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/04
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/09
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/03
7 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 197/02
8 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03
9 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
10 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03
11 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 192/02
12 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 191/04
13 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
14 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/03
3 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/02
4 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/03
5 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/02
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/03
7 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/02
8 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 189/03
9 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 187/00
10 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 184/01
11 55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 181/00
12 56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 179/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening 193/193

Til toppen