Næstved Skf. luftstævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130127 Sophia M.H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130127 Sophia M.H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129729 Ditlev Dissing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136258 Andreas Espenhein Næstved Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136262 Mads Emil Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136262 Mads Emil Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
136263 Elias Vigen Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136263 Elias Vigen Andersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136070 Steffanie Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
132454 Stine Plum Linddevall Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132454 Stine Plum Linddevall Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136468 Malthe Mackeprang Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136468 Malthe Mackeprang Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136481 Jakob Hovmand Næstved Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136481 Jakob Hovmand Næstved Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen