Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1
1
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/06
198/07
395/13
2
123170
Jens Pedersen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/06
198/07
393/13
3
121912
Helene Lauridsen
Struer Skyttekreds
196/09
197/07
393/16
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2
1
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/03
193/09
384/12
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3
1
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/11
196/08
391/19
2
131383
Emil Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/05
191/07
388/12
3
131384
Benjamin Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
190/08
194/08
384/16
4
134700
Magnus Høgh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/01
191/06
382/07
5
119266
Mikkel Vilsgaard
Struer Skyttekreds
190/04
191/03
381/07
6
134732
Daniel Thomsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
171/00
160/01
331/00
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2
1
106798
Morten Rørstrøm
Struer Skyttekreds
188/03
192/04
380/07
2
122118
Morten Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
191/06
181/04
372/10
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2
1
97454
Anders Byskov Nielsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/12
199/10
398/22
2
134571
Kim Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
189/07
194/09
383/16
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3
1
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
185/03
187/03
372/06
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
110532
Dorthe Gregersen
Struer Skyttekreds
198/11
196/07
394/18
2
123506
Leif Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
195/05
197/10
392/15
3
115256
Jens Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
194/06
196/06
390/12
4
121910
Thomas Jensen
Struer Skyttekreds
194/07
196/05
390/12
5
29478
Poul Erik Hansen
Struer Skyttekreds
195/10
193/08
388/18
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1
1
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/06
2
121912
Helene Lauridsen
Struer Skyttekreds
196/09
3
123170
Jens Pedersen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/06
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2
1
130305
Mads Clausen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
192/09
2
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3
1
131383
Emil Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/05
2
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/11
3
134700
Magnus Høgh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/01
4
131384
Benjamin Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
190/08
5
119266
Mikkel Vilsgaard
Struer Skyttekreds
190/04
6
134732
Daniel Thomsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
171/00
7
134698
Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
168/01
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2
1
99614
Frederik Bager Jahnsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
193/04
2
122118
Morten Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
191/06
3
106798
Morten Rørstrøm
Struer Skyttekreds
188/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2
1
97454
Anders Byskov Nielsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/12
2
134571
Kim Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
189/07
Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3
1
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
185/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2
1
110532
Dorthe Gregersen
Struer Skyttekreds
198/11
2
29478
Poul Erik Hansen
Struer Skyttekreds
195/10
3
123506
Leif Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
195/05
4
121910
Thomas Jensen
Struer Skyttekreds
194/07
5
115256
Jens Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
194/06
Til toppen