| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 147/06
2 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 146/06
3 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 145/05
4 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 142/04
5 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds 124/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 147/05
2 17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 144/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 139/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 146/06
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 146/03
3 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 142/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 149/08
1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 149/08
3 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 149/06
4 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 148/08
5 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 148/06
6 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 148/04
7 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 147/07
8 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 146/08
9 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 146/06
10 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 146/04
11 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 144/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 142/06
2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 142/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 150/07
2 18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 149/02
3 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 146/07
4 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 144/05
5 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 142/03
6 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 142/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 145/04
2 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 141/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 146/04

Til toppen