DGI Østjylland 200M 2. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen