| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 33/14

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 66/27
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 65/27
3 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 65/26
4 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 63/26
5 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 62/25
6 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 60/25
7 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 59/24
8 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 55/24
9 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 55/23
10 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 53/21
11 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 48/20

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 63/27
2 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 58/25
3 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 58/24
4 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 58/23
5 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 55/23
6 126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 53/23
7 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 53/22
8 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 53/22
9 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 52/22
10 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 51/22
11 90306 Annette Winther 50/22
12 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 48/22
13 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 47/18
14 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 46/20
15 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 46/20
16 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 46/19
17 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 45/18
18 128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 45/18
19 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 45/18
20 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 45/18
21 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 42/16
22 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 41/18
23 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 38/17
24 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 38/16
25 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 37/17
26 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 32/15

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 52/20
2 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 49/22
3 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 46/20
4 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 42/17
5 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 42/15
6 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 41/16
7 126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening 39/15
8 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening 39/15
9 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 39/15
10 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 38/14
11 129442 Tonny Veng Galten Skytteforening 38/12
12 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 36/17
13 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 36/15
14 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 35/17
15 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15
16 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 34/15
17 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 34/14
18 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 33/15
19 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 33/14
20 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 33/14
21 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 31/13
22 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 30/11
23 87726 Hans Henrik Skjerning Galten Skytteforening 28/11
24 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 27/11
25 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 26/10
26 129443 Jørgen Veng Galten Skytteforening 25/12
27 127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 23/11
28 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 20/10
29 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 16/07
30 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 12/05
31 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 8/04
32 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 5/02

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 56/23
2 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 55/23
3 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds 54/23
4 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/22
5 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 49/20
6 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 48/19
7 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 47/21
8 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 47/20
9 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 47/20
10 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 46/20
11 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 44/19
12 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 42/18
13 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 39/17
14 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 39/15
15 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 38/17
16 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 37/15
17 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 36/17
18 37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening 36/16
19 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 32/14
20 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 30/13
21 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 25/12
22 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 14/07
23 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 8/04

Til toppen