| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 12/06 15/06 27/12

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 63/25
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 62/26
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 60/23
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/23
5 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 51/23
6 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 51/22
7 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 50/22
8 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 50/21
9 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 49/21
10 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 48/21
11 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 47/20
12 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 47/19
13 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 47/19
14 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 46/21
15 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 46/20
16 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 45/20
17 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 45/19
18 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 42/18
19 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 42/18
20 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 40/19
21 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 40/18
22 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 40/17
23 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 40/17
24 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 38/18
25 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 36/16
26 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 34/15
27 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 34/14
28 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 34/14
29 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening 33/14
30 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 31/14
31 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 30/14
32 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 28/14
33 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 28/13
34 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 28/12
35 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 28/11
36 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 27/13
37 87726 Hans Henrik Skjerning Galten Skytteforening 24/10
38 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 23/10
39 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 22/09
40 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 21/10
41 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 21/10
42 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 21/09
43 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 21/08
44 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 20/09
45 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 19/08
46 129442 Tonny Veng Galten Skytteforening 19/07
47 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 18/07
48 91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening 17/08
49 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 17/08
50 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 15/07
51 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 15/07
52 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 13/06
53 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 13/06
54 127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 12/06
55 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 12/05
56 129443 Jørgen Veng Galten Skytteforening 12/05
57 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 11/05
58 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 10/04
59 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 9/04
60 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 8/04
61 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 8/04

Til toppen