Klubmesterskab 50 m 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133380 Erik Krog Hundebøll Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen