Hvidovre pokalen 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128050 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128050 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen