| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab SE

1 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 31/15/04 39/19/00 70/34/04
2 Holmegaard Skytteforening 13/06/00 24/12/00 37/18/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 65/30/04
2 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 56/27/03
3 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 50/25/04
4 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 50/23/02
5 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 39/18/07
6 121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 30/14/03
7 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 22/11/00
8 134153 Andreas Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 20/10/00
9 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 14/07/00
10 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening 12/06/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 72/33/07
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 71/33/06
3 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 69/32/08
4 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 69/31/07
5 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 68/32/09
6 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 67/30/06
7 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 65/30/09
8 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 65/30/06
9 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 64/29/05
10 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 64/29/01
11 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 63/30/03
12 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 63/29/07
13 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 62/29/08
14 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 62/29/06
15 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 60/27/09
16 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 58/27/03
17 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 58/26/08
18 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 56/25/09
19 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 55/26/06
20 56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 54/25/05
21 56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 53/25/05
22 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 52/23/03
23 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 51/25/04
24 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 51/24/00
25 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 50/24/00
26 56382 Heidi Nyberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 42/19/07
27 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 38/18/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 62266 Lars Guldberg Weidick Jægerspris Skytteforening 68/32/08
2 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 66/31/05
3 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 58/26/02
4 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 57/27/00
5 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 56/26/03
6 90306 Annette Winther 55/24/03
7 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 54/26/04
8 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 54/25/07
9 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 54/25/06
10 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 53/26/00
11 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 53/25/08
12 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 52/25/03
13 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 52/25/02
14 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 52/24/02
15 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 52/23/02
16 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 51/25/02
17 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 51/24/05
18 69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 51/24/04
19 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 51/24/00
20 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 50/23/07
21 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 50/23/01
22 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 49/23/06
23 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 48/23/08
24 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 48/22/06
25 56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 44/21/02
26 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 44/20/07
27 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 44/20/03
28 127701 Peter budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening 42/20/03
29 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 42/20/02
30 130259 Claus E. Kirkeby Store Heddinge Skytteforening 41/19/07
31 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 41/18/00
32 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 37/17/03
33 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 36/17/08
34 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 31/15/03
35 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 24/11/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 60/29/02
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 56/27/03
3 111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 55/25/04
4 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 51/24/00
5 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 50/23/05
6 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 50/23/00
7 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 49/23/02
8 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 48/23/02
9 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 48/22/08
10 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 47/22/04
11 127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening 45/22/03
12 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 44/22/00
13 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 44/21/03
14 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 43/21/03
15 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 43/18/01
16 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 42/20/00
17 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 42/19/01
18 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/19/00
19 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 37/18/06
20 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 37/18/01
21 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 37/18/00
22 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 37/15/03
23 87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 36/18/01
24 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 35/17/00
25 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 34/16/08
26 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 33/16/05
27 134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 33/16/04
28 91292 Susanne Mogensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 33/15/00
29 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 33/14/03
30 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 31/14/00
31 133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening 30/13/02
32 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 28/13/04
33 111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 26/13/04
34 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 26/13/00
35 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 25/12/00
36 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 24/12/00
37 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 23/11/05
38 128158 Per Hagen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 23/11/02
39 127097 Peter Carlsen Strøby Skytteforening 22/10/07
40 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 21/10/00
41 85921 Ken Boe Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 19/08/05
42 134993 Birgitte Greiner Hultberg Køge Skytteforening 18/09/00
43 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 16/08/00
44 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 16/07/01
45 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 12/06/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 60311 Kjeld Brandt Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 62/29/08
2 60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 60/29/06
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 59/27/03
4 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 57/26/05
5 56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening 55/26/00
6 55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening 54/25/05
7 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 53/25/07
8 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 53/25/00
9 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 52/25/00
10 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 52/24/02
11 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 52/23/02
12 68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening 51/23/04
13 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 49/21/04
14 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 44/22/05
15 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 41/20/01
16 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 41/20/00
17 54922 Flemming Karlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 39/18/03
18 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 35/17/04
19 75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 33/16/02
20 56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 33/16/00
21 116258 Rene Hedegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 33/14/02
22 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 31/15/04
23 60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 31/13/03
24 69362 Per Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 25/12/04
25 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 25/12/00
26 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 25/12/00
27 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 24/12/02
28 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 23/10/02
29 82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 21/10/00
30 126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening 20/10/00
31 Store Heddinge Skytteforening 20/10/00
32 68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 14/07/00
33 Holmegaard Skytteforening 13/06/00
34 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 12/05/00

Til toppen