| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 71/33/06
2 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 70/33/08
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 70/32/08
4 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 68/32/09
5 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 67/31/06
6 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 66/32/04
7 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 64/30/09
8 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 64/30/07
9 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 63/29/03
10 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 61/29/02
11 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 59/28/02
12 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 59/27/04
13 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 58/27/02
14 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 58/27/00
15 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 56/26/02
16 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 56/26/02
17 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 54/25/04
18 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 54/25/02
19 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 54/24/03
20 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 53/24/02
21 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 52/24/09
22 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 51/24/06
23 60311 Kjeld Brandt Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 49/22/06
24 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 49/21/08
25 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 48/23/02
26 56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 48/23/02
27 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 48/23/00
28 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 48/22/04
29 90306 Annette Winther 48/22/02
30 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 44/21/03
31 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 44/21/01
32 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 43/20/09
33 111883 Stine Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 43/20/06
34 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 42/20/00
35 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 42/19/04
36 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 39/19/00
37 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 37/18/00
38 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 36/18/00
39 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 33/15/04
40 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 33/15/02
41 133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening 33/14/02
42 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 32/15/00
43 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 27/13/03
44 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 27/12/09
45 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 26/12/01
46 Holmegaard Skytteforening 24/12/00

Til toppen