| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 68/32/08
2 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 63/30/05
3 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 56/26/04
4 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 56/26/01
5 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 55/25/07
6 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 54/25/02
7 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 52/23/00
8 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 51/23/05
9 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 50/24/03
10 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 50/24/01
11 127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening 49/23/03
12 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 48/22/05
13 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 47/21/03
14 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 47/19/07
15 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 44/22/04
16 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 44/21/05
17 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 44/21/01
18 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 43/20/00
19 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 42/21/02
20 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 42/20/02
21 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 41/20/00
22 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 41/19/00
23 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 40/20/03
24 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 40/19/02
25 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 40/19/00
26 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 40/19/00
27 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 39/19/00
28 54922 Flemming Karlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 38/18/06
29 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 38/17/08
30 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 38/17/05
31 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 38/17/04
32 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 37/18/01
33 127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 37/15/00
34 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 36/18/00
35 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 36/17/05
36 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 36/17/04
37 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 33/16/03
38 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 33/15/06
39 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 33/13/07
40 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 32/16/00
41 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 32/15/05
42 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening 31/15/04
43 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 31/15/03
44 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 31/15/00
45 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 31/15/00
46 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 30/15/00
47 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 30/14/05
48 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 30/14/00
49 116149 Hasse Greiner Køge Skytteforening 29/14/03
50 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 28/14/03
51 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 28/12/00
52 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 27/13/00
53 68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon 27/13/00
54 127097 Peter Carlsen Strøby Skytteforening 26/13/01
55 91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 25/12/00
56 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 24/12/04
57 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 24/12/00
58 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 22/11/00
59 130259 Claus E. Kirkeby Store Heddinge Skytteforening 21/10/00
60 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 21/10/00
61 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 20/10/00
62 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 20/10/00
63 101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 20/09/00
64 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 19/08/00
65 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 18/09/00
66 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 18/09/00
67 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 18/08/11
68 128899 Kenneth Tanderup Sørensen Jægerspris Skytteforening 17/08/03
69 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 17/08/00
70 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening 16/08/04
71 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 16/06/00
72 111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 14/07/00
73 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 12/06/03
74 126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening 11/05/00
75 112498 Flemming Jul Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 10/05/00
76 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 10/05/00
77 91291 Frank Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 8/04/00
78 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 5/02/00
79 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 5/02/00
80 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 4/02/00

Til toppen