Møn Åben Cal.22 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børne Hold

1 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK1 198/09
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 198/09
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 198/06
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard BK1 200/13
Total 794/37
2 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
135859 Line Mandrup BK4 194/03
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK1 199/10
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 199/11
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/15
Total 792/39
3 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
131631 Silas Petersen BK2 198/10
131615 Alexanndra Boisen BK2 193/04
132416 Anton Dollemeyer BK3 199/06
132417 Herman Dollemeyer BK3 194/04
Total 784/24
4 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
128935 Christian Heising BK2 197/09
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK1 200/12
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen BK4 193/05
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup BK2 183/03
Total 773/29

Junior Hold

1 Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040
124333 Clara Dahl J2 198/08
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 198/10
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 197/07
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J2 199/08
Total 792/33
2 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 200/16
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 198/04
113898 Kevin Rej J1 199/12
124029 Kenni Høj J1 194/06
Total 791/38
3 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J2 196/03
121072 Emilie Hansen J1 197/07
117913 Lloyd Nielsen J2 193/04
121512 Laurits Mandrup J1 198/08
Total 784/22

Voksen Stilling

1 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55178 Lars Nøhr VS2 188/00
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 193/05
55222 Jacob Nielsen VS2 187/04
55168 Line P. Bertelsen VS2 190/03
Total 758/12
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
86870 Jesper Pedersen VS2 192/03
100365 Natashia Hansen VS2 191/02
55698 Karsten Larsen VS3 172/03
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen VS2 185/01
Total 740/09
3 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann VS3 153/00
121883 Mads W. Hansen VS3 151/00
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen VS2 190/03
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski VS2 181/02
Total 675/05

Voksen Åben

1 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
55532 Gitte Overgaard VÅ1 200/07
55366 Svend Overgaard VÅ2 196/04
55109 Stefan Rasmussen VÅ2 196/05
124022 Sandra Hintze VÅ2 198/07
Total 790/23
2 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
86418 Lars Andersen VÅ1 189/03
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen VÅ1 199/06
123815 Kristian Olsen VÅ1 197/06
92288 Anders Danielsen VÅ1 199/11
Total 784/26
3 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer VÅ3 194/00
55531 Gitte Larsen VÅ1 192/03
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen VÅ3 196/06
128706 Sine H. Jensen VÅ2 190/01
Total 772/10

Til toppen