| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/15 200/16 400/31
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11 200/15 400/26
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/11 200/12 400/23
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 200/13 399/23
6 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
7 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/09 200/14 398/23
8 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06 200/09 398/15
9 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 199/13 199/13 398/26
10 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/13 198/13 398/26
11 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 198/09 199/08 397/17
12 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/09 198/08 396/17
13 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/11 196/08 396/19
14 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 193/03 197/08 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/10 199/08 397/18
2 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 195/07 199/07 394/14
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/09 197/09 394/18
4 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04 199/06 392/10
5 130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/12 194/04 390/16
6 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/04 194/03 387/07
7 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/03 193/02 376/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06 199/11 398/17
2 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/10 196/03 393/13
3 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/04 198/05 392/09
4 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08 195/06 391/14
5 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02 197/05 388/07
6 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01 192/03 384/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08 191/02 388/10
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/05 194/02 387/07
3 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/06 193/04 385/10
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 194/03 191/03 385/06
5 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04 186/00 375/04
6 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01 180/02 359/03
7 134831 Anders Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01 175/02 352/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/16 200/12 400/28
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/08 200/13 398/21
3 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
4 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12 197/08 396/20
5 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/04 197/09 395/13
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/07 197/08 394/15
7 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06 196/08 390/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08 197/09 396/17
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/04 196/05 396/09
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 199/11 395/17
4 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09
5 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 199/04 194/07 393/11
6 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07 195/04 392/11
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/03 194/05 390/08
8 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08 192/06 390/14
9 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04 191/01 387/05
10 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04 194/03 386/07
11 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 193/04 193/04 386/08
12 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 194/05 192/05 386/10
13 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/06 193/07 385/13
14 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08 189/03 385/11
15 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 191/01 188/01 379/02
16 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03 184/02 370/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/05 194/03 387/08
2 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 193/02 194/05 387/07
3 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 192/06 192/02 384/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 194/07 193/03 387/10
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/03 189/04 381/07
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03 189/05 379/08
4 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03 189/02 379/05
5 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02 186/02 377/04
6 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/04 188/04 375/08
7 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04 183/01 372/05
8 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/02 186/03 370/05
9 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/00 182/01 370/01
10 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01 184/00 369/01
11 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 181/02 186/01 367/03
12 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 184/02 180/01 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/03 189/05 376/08
2 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 180/00 187/01 367/01
3 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 182/01 182/00 364/01
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 174/00 178/00 352/00
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 172/03 173/01 345/04
6 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 151/00 155/00 306/00
7 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 153/00 148/00 301/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 200/12 399/22
3 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/06 200/10 399/16
4 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12 199/10 399/22
5 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
6 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/07 198/07 398/14
7 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12
8 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05 195/08 391/13
9 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/06 192/04 389/10
10 86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03 196/03 385/06
11 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03 190/02 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 198/11 396/18
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 195/06 195/08 390/14
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05 193/06 389/11
4 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04 191/02 387/06
5 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/01 192/05 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 199/06 399/16
2 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/06 195/05 391/11
3 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/00 192/04 386/04
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/04 192/05 378/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/11 200/09 398/20
3 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 200/03 197/05 397/08
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/06 197/08 396/14
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/06 196/07 392/13
6 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 197/05 194/03 391/08
7 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/03 193/03 385/06
8 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/05 193/10 384/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/04 196/05 391/09
2 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04 194/04 389/08
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03 194/06 388/09
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/05 195/05 387/10
5 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/02 193/02 383/04
6 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/00 192/06 383/06
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/06 191/07 383/13
8 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/07 191/02 382/09
9 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/04 191/02 382/06
10 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04 190/05 382/09
11 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/03 188/02 379/05
12 53141 Gert Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04 187/01 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/03 191/04 383/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/03 196/05 392/08
2 106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03 196/05 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/15
2 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/13
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
4 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/11
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/11
4 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11
7 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 199/13
8 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 199/11
9 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
10 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/09
11 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 198/09
12 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/09
13 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06
14 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/10
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/09
3 130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/12
4 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 195/07
5 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/04
6 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04
7 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06
2 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/10
3 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08
4 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/04
5 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01
6 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 194/03
3 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/05
4 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/06
5 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04
6 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01
7 134831 Anders Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/16
2 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12
3 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/10
4 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/08
5 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/04
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/07
7 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/04
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08
3 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 199/04
4 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08
5 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07
6 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
8 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05
9 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04
10 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/03
11 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 194/05
12 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 193/04
13 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/06
14 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04
15 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 191/01
16 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/05
2 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 193/02
3 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 194/07
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/03
3 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02
4 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03
5 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03
6 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04
7 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/00
8 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/04
9 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01
10 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 184/02
11 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/02
12 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/03
2 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 182/01
3 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 180/00
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 174/00
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 172/03
6 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 153/00
7 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 151/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12
2 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/07
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/11
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
5 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/09
6 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/06
7 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/06
8 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/06
9 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05
10 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03
11 86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/05
3 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 195/06
5 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
2 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/06
3 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 194/00
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/10
2 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 200/03
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/06
4 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/11
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 197/05
6 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/06
7 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/03
8 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 195/04
2 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03
4 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/06
5 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/05
6 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04
7 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/07
8 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/04
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/03
10 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/00
11 53141 Gert Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04
12 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/03
2 106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03

Til toppen